Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk I6
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk II6
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk II6
Igor KownackiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Witold KlimasGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk II6
Dawid Sikorski MKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk II6
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk II6
Krystian BangrowskiTrefl Gdańsk I6
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk II6
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk II6
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk I6
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk I6
Paweł DercMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Przemysław JankowskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Piotr Ustarbowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Mikołaj Moszczenko MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Gracjan Mączka Trefl Gdańsk I5
Piotr Kania MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk II5
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Piotr LeśniewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk II5
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Mikołaj Lange GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Dawid Wożny GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Szymon Gębacz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Kacper Karasinski Trefl Gdańsk I5
Dominik Trzeciak GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk II5
Jakub Stybor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk I5
Bartosz WeberTrefl Gdańsk I4
Jan BrzezińskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Jakub Palczykowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Jordan Zaleszczyk Trefl Gdańsk II4
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk II4
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Dawid Karbowski Trefl Gdańsk II3
Błażej BaryłaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Marcin MakuratGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Łukasz ŻakMKS KORAB POSM Puck3
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk I2
Krystian MalinowskiTrefl Gdańsk I2
Maciej HałabiśMKS KORAB POSM Puck2
Łukasz Gronkowski Trefl Gdańsk I2
Dominik Myszk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Mikołaj HammerlMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Jakub Klimczak MKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk I1
Piotr Hennig MKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Marcin SledzGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1