Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk II9
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk I9
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk I9
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk II9
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB POSM Puck9
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk II9
Witold KlimasGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk9
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk II9
Dawid Sikorski MKS KORAB POSM Puck9
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk II9
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk9
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk II9
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk II9
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk I8
Szymon Gębacz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Dominik Trzeciak GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk I8
Paweł DercMKS KORAB POSM Puck8
Przemysław JankowskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck8
Piotr Ustarbowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck8
Piotr Kania MKS KORAB POSM Puck8
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB POSM Puck8
Piotr LeśniewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk II8
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB POSM Puck8
Krystian BangrowskiTrefl Gdańsk I8
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Dawid Wożny GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB POSM Puck7
Gracjan Mączka Trefl Gdańsk I7
Jan BrzezińskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk II7
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk II6
Kacper Karasinski Trefl Gdańsk I6
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk II6
Mikołaj Moszczenko MKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Igor KownackiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Jordan Zaleszczyk Trefl Gdańsk II6
Jakub Stybor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Bartosz WeberTrefl Gdańsk I5
Dawid Karbowski Trefl Gdańsk II5
Mikołaj Lange GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Łukasz ŻakMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Łukasz Gronkowski Trefl Gdańsk I5
Piotr Hennig MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Jakub Palczykowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Błażej BaryłaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Jakub Klimczak MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk I3
Tomasz Stolc Trefl Gdańsk I3
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk I3
Marcin MakuratGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Maciej HałabiśMKS KORAB POSM Puck3
Dominik Myszk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Krystian MalinowskiTrefl Gdańsk I2
Marcin SledzGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Mikołaj HammerlMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Jakub WilkowskiTrefl Gdańsk I1
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB POSM Puck1