Kadeci - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk I9
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk I9
Marcin Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork9
Mikołaj Gaweł UMKS JURAND Malbork9
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk I9
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk I9
Jakub Groth SPS Lębork8
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk I8
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk II8
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk I8
Wojciech Ribicki SKS Starogard Gd8
Jan Kaliński UMKS JURAND Malbork8
Kacper Godlewski SKS Starogard Gd8
Jan AdamiakSPS Lębork8
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk I8
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Michał GogolaUMKS JURAND Malbork8
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk I8
Radosław MalekSPS Lębork8
Jakub Żuchowski UMKS JURAND Malbork8
Konrad Czaja SPS Lębork8
Jakub Klimik SPS Lębork7
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Krystian Mazur SKS Starogard Gd7
Kosma Kowalski SPS Lębork7
Dawid Karbowski Trefl Gdańsk II7
Bram Ommeren SPS Lębork7
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB POSM Puck7
Hubert Zaborowski UMKS JURAND Malbork7
Krystian Zaborowski SKS Starogard Gd7
Mateusz Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork7
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB POSM Puck7
Marcin SledzGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Szymon Landowski SKS Starogard Gd7
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Kamil MachMKS KORAB POSM Puck7
Jakub MortasSPS Lębork7
Igor Grabowski SKS Starogard Gd6
Remigiusz Kolasiński SKS Starogard Gd6
Jakub Kolasa SPS Lębork6
Maksymilian Czerniga SKS Starogard Gd6
Piotr Ustarbowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Krzysztof GalikowskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk I6
Aleksander KucharczykMKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Bartłomiej CieślińskiTrefl Gdańsk II6
Eryk KwidzinskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Jan KortasMKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Jakub Goździelewski SKS Starogard Gd6
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk I6
Norbert DunstUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Michał Janczak UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Dominik Jażdżewski UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Paweł MokrzanGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Oliwier Konkel UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Bartosz Sulżycki UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Jakub Paterek UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Cezary Trepczyk UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk II5
Patryk Kasprzyk UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Jordan Zaleszczyk Trefl Gdańsk II5
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk I5
Maksymilian Kostewicz Trefl Gdańsk II5
Aleks Stępień UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Kosma Pijagin Trefl Gdańsk II5
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk II5
Bartosz WeberTrefl Gdańsk I5
Marcel Wolak SPS Lębork5
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Mikołaj Bielinis KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Sebastian Szulim UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Mateusz Wilczewski Trefl Gdańsk II4
Tytus WoźnyTrefl Gdańsk II4
Szymon ŁąckiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Radosław Tobolewski SKS Starogard Gd4
Krzysztof Szulim UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Mateusz KlimczukMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Rafał Nalikowski Trefl Gdańsk II4
Konrad Klasa SPS Lębork4
Kordian MejnaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Krystian Skwierawski SPS Lębork4
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk I4
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Filip Lemke UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno4
Sebastian Pospieszny UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Kacper KamerkaKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk II3
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk II3
Maciej Gliniecki Trefl Gdańsk II3
Maksymilian WdowczykKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Bartosz Muller SKS Starogard Gd3
Mateusz Stasiak Trefl Gdańsk II3
Kacper KałużaUMKS JURAND Malbork3
Kacper Kaiser SKS Starogard Gd3
Oskar MalinowskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk II3
Paweł BuksakowskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Piotr KukawskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Jakub DomzałaKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Patryk DomarusGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Mateusz Kropidłowski SKS Starogard Gd2
Paweł Boniaszczuk SPS Lębork2
Michał WitkowskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Krystian Lietzau MKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Mateusz PapierskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Jakub DawidowskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Kacper KapiszkaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Kamil BłeńskiSKS Starogard Gd1
Maksymilian WysockiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Robert KowalewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Maciej Wilkowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1