Kadeci - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Kamil MachMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Piotr Ustarbowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Krzysztof GalikowskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Aleksander KucharczykMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk I4
Eryk KwidzinskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk I4
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Jan KortasMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Radosław MalekSPS Lębork4
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk I4
Jakub MortasSPS Lębork4
Konrad Czaja SPS Lębork4
Jakub Groth SPS Lębork4
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk I4
Jakub Klimik SPS Lębork4
Kosma Kowalski SPS Lębork4
Bram Ommeren SPS Lębork4
Jan AdamiakSPS Lębork4
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk I4
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk I4
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk I4
Marcin SledzGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Mikołaj Gaweł UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Michał GogolaUMKS JURAND Malbork3
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk I3
Kordian MejnaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk I3
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk I3
Jan Kaliński UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Jakub Paterek UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Mateusz Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Marcin Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Mateusz KlimczukMKS KORAB POSM Puck2
Oskar MalinowskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Konrad Klasa SPS Lębork2
Aleks Stępień UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Bartosz WeberTrefl Gdańsk I2
Krystian Skwierawski SPS Lębork2
Jakub Żuchowski UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Jakub Goździelewski SKS Starogard Gd2
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk I2
Igor Grabowski SKS Starogard Gd2
Norbert DunstUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Remigiusz Kolasiński SKS Starogard Gd2
Michał Janczak UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk II2
Krystian Mazur SKS Starogard Gd2
Dominik Jażdżewski UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Jakub Kolasa SPS Lębork2
Paweł MokrzanGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk II2
Wojciech Ribicki SKS Starogard Gd2
Oliwier Konkel UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Kacper Godlewski SKS Starogard Gd2
Bartosz Sulżycki UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Sebastian Szulim UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Maksymilian Czerniga SKS Starogard Gd2
Cezary Trepczyk UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Hubert Zaborowski UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Krystian Zaborowski SKS Starogard Gd2
Patryk Kasprzyk UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Jordan Zaleszczyk Trefl Gdańsk II1
Kacper Kaiser SKS Starogard Gd1
Krzysztof Szulim UMKS JURAND Malbork1
Bartłomiej CieślińskiTrefl Gdańsk II1
Szymon Landowski SKS Starogard Gd1
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk I1
Filip Lemke UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Marcel Wolak SPS Lębork1
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Michał WitkowskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Mikołaj Bielinis KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Paweł BuksakowskiKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Dawid Karbowski Trefl Gdańsk II1
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk II1
Maksymilian WdowczykKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk II1
Krystian Lietzau MKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Mateusz PapierskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Jakub DomzałaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Mateusz Stasiak Trefl Gdańsk II1
Jakub DawidowskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Kacper KapiszkaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Maciej Wilkowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Mateusz Wilczewski Trefl Gdańsk II1
Maksymilian WysockiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Robert KowalewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Tytus WoźnyTrefl Gdańsk II1
Paweł Boniaszczuk SPS Lębork1
Szymon ŁąckiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1