Kadeci - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Jan AdamiakSPS Lębork7
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk I7
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk I7
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk I7
Radosław MalekSPS Lębork7
Konrad Czaja SPS Lębork7
Jakub Groth SPS Lębork7
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk I7
Kosma Kowalski SPS Lębork7
Bram Ommeren SPS Lębork6
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk I6
Krzysztof GalikowskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk I6
Kamil MachMKS KORAB POSM Puck6
Jakub MortasSPS Lębork6
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk I6
Jakub Klimik SPS Lębork6
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk I6
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk II6
Jakub Paterek UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Dawid Karbowski Trefl Gdańsk II5
Kacper Godlewski SKS Starogard Gd5
Bartosz Sulżycki UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Cezary Trepczyk UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk II5
Krystian Zaborowski SKS Starogard Gd5
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Piotr Ustarbowski MKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Marcin Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk I5
Marcin SledzGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Mikołaj Gaweł UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Aleksander KucharczykMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk I5
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Eryk KwidzinskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Michał GogolaUMKS JURAND Malbork5
Jan KortasMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Norbert DunstUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Remigiusz Kolasiński SKS Starogard Gd5
Michał Janczak UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Jakub Kolasa SPS Lębork5
Krystian Mazur SKS Starogard Gd5
Dominik Jażdżewski UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Jan Kaliński UMKS JURAND Malbork5
Wojciech Ribicki SKS Starogard Gd5
Oliwier Konkel UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Mateusz Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Jordan Zaleszczyk Trefl Gdańsk II4
Szymon Landowski SKS Starogard Gd4
Bartłomiej CieślińskiTrefl Gdańsk II4
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Kosma Pijagin Trefl Gdańsk II4
Bartosz WeberTrefl Gdańsk I4
Krystian Skwierawski SPS Lębork4
Jakub Żuchowski UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk I4
Filip Lemke UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno4
Jakub Goździelewski SKS Starogard Gd4
Marcel Wolak SPS Lębork4
Igor Grabowski SKS Starogard Gd4
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Paweł MokrzanGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk II3
Maksymilian Czerniga SKS Starogard Gd3
Hubert Zaborowski UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Patryk Kasprzyk UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Mateusz Wilczewski Trefl Gdańsk II3
Tytus WoźnyTrefl Gdańsk II3
Maksymilian Kostewicz Trefl Gdańsk II3
Rafał Nalikowski Trefl Gdańsk II3
Mateusz KlimczukMKS KORAB POSM Puck3
Konrad Klasa SPS Lębork3
Aleks Stępień UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk I3
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk II3
Kordian MejnaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Sebastian Pospieszny UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk II3
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Maksymilian WdowczykKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Sebastian Szulim UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Maciej Gliniecki Trefl Gdańsk II2
Jakub DomzałaKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Mateusz Stasiak Trefl Gdańsk II2
Paweł Boniaszczuk SPS Lębork2
Szymon ŁąckiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Kacper Kaiser SKS Starogard Gd2
Radosław Tobolewski SKS Starogard Gd2
Krzysztof Szulim UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Oskar MalinowskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk II2
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Mikołaj Bielinis KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Paweł BuksakowskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Piotr KukawskiKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Krystian Lietzau MKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Mateusz PapierskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Jakub DawidowskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Kacper KapiszkaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Maksymilian WysockiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Robert KowalewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Maciej Wilkowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Michał WitkowskiUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Kacper KamerkaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia1