Kadetki - Wszystkie wyniki


I Runda
KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd0:3 (22:25, 5:25, 12:25)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - MTS Kwidzyn0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 15:25)
Gedania Gdańsk II - UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 27:25)
UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:14)
Gedania Gdańsk II - KS Jedynka Pelplin3:0 (25:22, 25:8, 25:17)
UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór - MTS Kwidzyn1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 13:25, 13:25)
MTS Kwidzyn - UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd3:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:19, 25:18)
KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk II0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 19:25)
KS Jedynka Pelplin - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 32:30)
Gedania Gdańsk II - MTS Kwidzyn3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:20, 26:24)
UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór - UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
MTS Kwidzyn - KS Jedynka Pelplin3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:12)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:27)
UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd - Gedania Gdańsk II1:3 (17:25, 7:25, 25:21, 21:25)


II Runda
UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd - KS Jedynka Pelplin3:2 (25:13, 14:25, 26:28, 25:10, 15:10)
MTS Kwidzyn - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23)
UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór - Gedania Gdańsk II0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 13:25)
Gedania Gdańsk II - KS Jedynka Pelplin3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:19)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd1:3 (24:26, 11:25, 25:21, 14:25)
MTS Kwidzyn - UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór3:1 (25:12, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23)
UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd - MTS Kwidzyn0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 21:25)
Gedania Gdańsk II - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:11)
UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór - KS Jedynka Pelplin3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:13, 25:16)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
MTS Kwidzyn - Gedania Gdańsk II2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:21, 13:25, 14:16)
UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd - UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 21:25)
UKS Ogólniak Nowy Dwór - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:1 (25:12, 25:7, 22:25, 25:21)
Gedania Gdańsk II - UKS Libero MOS Ola Starogard Gd3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
KS Jedynka Pelplin - MTS Kwidzyn0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 24:26)