PUNKTACJA – ELIMINACJE MINI SIATKÓWKI DZIEWCZĄT – KATEGORIA „3”

Lp.

Zespół

I runda

II runda

III runda

Suma

Miejsce

1

UKS WILKI CHWASZCZYNO I

39

49

 

88

1

2

SP PĘPOWO I

34

44

 

78

2

3

SPS LĘBORK I

31

38

 

69

3

4

UKS PIAST KOBYLNICA I

26

41

 

67

4

5

UKS WILKI CHWASZCZYNO II

29

37

 

66

5

6

APS RUMIA I

23

39

 

62

6

7

GDYŃSKA AKADEMIA SIATKÓWKI I

28

32

 

60

7-9

8

AS TREFL GDAŃSK I

27

33

 

60

7-9

9

UKS WILKI CHWASZCZYNO III

25

35

 

60

7-9

10

GDYŃSKA AKADEMIA SIATKÓWKI II

24

34

 

58

10

11

SPS LĘBORK II

17

36

 

53

11

12

KAEMKA STAROGARD GDAŃSKI

21

28

 

49

12-13

13

UKS PIAST KOBYLNICA II

20

29

 

49

12-13

14

SP PĘPOWO II

22

27

 

47

14

15

SP PĘPOWO III

14

24

 

38

15-16

16

STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA GEDANIA I

19

19

 

38

15-16

17

MKS OLIMPIJCZYK GDAŃSK I

11

26

 

37

17

18

MKS OLIMPIJCZYK GDAŃSK II

4

31

 

36

18

19

UKS REDA CIECHOCINO

12

22

 

34

19-20

20

APS RUMIA II

4

30

 

34

19-20

21

UKS ZATOKA PUCK II

16

17

 

33

21

22

UKS ZATOKA PUCK III

13

18

 

31

22

23

GDYŃSKA AKADEMIA SIATKÓWKI III

4

25

 

29

23

24

UKS SUCHANIK GDAŃSK I

18

9

 

27

24

25

UKS ZATOKA PUCK I

4

21

 

25

25

26

UKS BRYZA SIEMIROWICE

---

23

 

23

26

27

WIEŻYCA 2011 STĘŻYCA III

---

20

 

20

27

28

SPS LĘBORK III

4

16

 

20

28

29

UKS LIBERO ŁEBIEŃ

9

10

 

19

29

30

UKS SUCHANIK GDAŃSK II

15

2

 

17

30

31

WIEŻYCA 2011 STĘŻYCA II

---

15

 

15

31

32

STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA GEDANIA II

8

7

 

15

32

33

APS RUMIA III

---

14

 

14

33

34

GDYŃSKA AKADEMIA SIATKÓWKI IV

---

13

 

13

34

35

WIEŻYCA 2011 STĘŻYCA I

---

12

 

12

35

36

AKADEMIA PLIŃSKIEGO II

---

11

 

11

36

37

AS TREFL GDAŃSK II

10

---

 

10

37

38

SPS LĘBORK IV

---

8

 

8

38

39

UKS SUCHANIK GDAŃSK III

---

6

 

6

39

40

AKADEMIA PLIŃSKIEGO I

---

5

 

5

40

41

MKS OLIMPIJCZYK GDAŃSK III

---

4

 

4

41-43

42

UKS WILKI CHWASZCZYNO IV

4

---

 

4

41-43

43

SP SUBKOWY

4

---

 

4

41-43

44

SPS LĘBORK V

---

3

 

3

44

45

UKS ZATOKA PUCK IV

---

1

 

1

45

 

PUNKTACJA – ELIMINACJE MINI SIATKÓWKI DZIEWCZĄT – KATEGORIA „3”