Pierwsze wyniki z MP Juniorek z Lublina

umer meczu Boisko Data Godzina Drużyna A Drużyna B Wynik Czas meczu
1 1 2020‑08‑01 10.00 (T1) Stadnik Aleksandra / Chudzik Aleksandra (T16) Kowalik Natalia / Langier Olga 2:1 (21:10, 20:22, 15:10) 46
2 2 2020‑08‑01 10.00 (T9) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina (T8) Lisowska Dagmara / Włosek Julia 2:0 (21:16, 21:13) 34
3 3 2020‑08‑01 10.00 (T5) Żmijewska Małgorzata / Żmijewska Katarzyna (T12) Partykowska NATALIA / Wołk-Łaniewska Julia 2:0 (21:15, 21:10) 31
4 1 2020‑08‑01 10.50 (T13) Borszewska Wiktoria / Iwankowska Zuzanna (T4) Miązek Nikola / Domańska Adrianna 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) 37
5 2 2020‑08‑01 10.50 (T3) Adamek Zuzanna / Walendowska Aleksandra (T14) Woźniak Karolina / Pańko Julia 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) 39
6 3 2020‑08‑01 10.50 (T11) Wrońska Kinga / Latos Barbara (T6) Rusin Angelika / Kowalik Daria 2:0 (21:15, 21:18) 35
7 1 2020‑08‑01 11.40 (T7) Korth Anna / Sobczak Julia (T10) Grabińska Aneta / Woszczyńska Kinga 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) 35
8 2 2020‑08‑01 11.40 (T15) Kamerka Julia / Zaremba Julia (T2) Bielak Zuzanna / Jochym Nicole 0:2 (10:21, 15:21) 32
9 3 2020‑08‑01 11.40 (W1) Stadnik Aleksandra / Chudzik Aleksandra (W2) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina 2:0 (21:11, 21:13) 28
10 1 2020‑08‑01 12.35 (W3) Żmijewska Małgorzata / Żmijewska Katarzyna (W4) Borszewska Wiktoria / Iwankowska Zuzanna 2:0 (21:17, 21:14) 35
11 2 2020‑08‑01 12.30 (W5) Adamek Zuzanna / Walendowska Aleksandra (W6) Wrońska Kinga / Latos Barbara 2:0 (21:18, 21:15) 27
12 1 2020‑08‑01 13,30 (W7) Korth Anna / Sobczak Julia (W8) Bielak Zuzanna / Jochym Nicole 1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 8:15) 55
13 2 2020‑08‑01 14,10 (L8) Kamerka Julia / Zaremba Julia (L7) Grabińska Aneta / Woszczyńska Kinga 0:2 (19:21, 22:24) 45
14 1 2020‑08‑01 14,35 (L6) Rusin Angelika / Kowalik Daria (L5) Woźniak Karolina / Pańko Julia 2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:0) 45
15 3 2020‑08‑01 13,20 (L4) Miązek Nikola / Domańska Adrianna (L3) Partykowska NATALIA / Wołk-Łaniewska Julia 2:0 (21:17, 21:17) 37
16 2 2020‑08‑01 13,20 (L2) Lisowska Dagmara / Włosek Julia (L1) Kowalik Natalia / Langier Olga 2:0 (21:18, 22:20) 40
17 2 2020‑08‑01 16,00 (W13) Grabińska Aneta / Woszczyńska Kinga (L10) Borszewska Wiktoria / Iwankowska Zuzanna 1:2 (11:21, 21:13, 16:18) 55
18 1 2020‑07‑31 16,18 (W14) Rusin Angelika / Kowalik Daria (L9) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina 0:2 (14:21, 15:21) 36
19 2 2020‑08‑01 15,05 (W15) Miązek Nikola / Domańska Adrianna (L12) Korth Anna / Sobczak Julia 0:2 (18:21, 17:21) 40
20 1 2020‑08‑01 15,30 (W16) Lisowska Dagmara / Włosek Julia (L11) Wrońska Kinga / Latos Barbara 0:2 (14:21, 8:21) 30
21 1 2020‑08‑01 17,05 (W9) Stadnik Aleksandra / Chudzik Aleksandra (W10) Żmijewska Małgorzata / Żmijewska Katarzyna 1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 15:17) 56
22 2 2020‑08‑01 17,05 (W11) Adamek Zuzanna / Walendowska Aleksandra (W12) Bielak Zuzanna / Jochym Nicole 0:2 (13:21, 16:21) 35
23 1 2020‑08‑01 18,10 (W17) Borszewska Wiktoria / Iwankowska Zuzanna (W18) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina 0:2 (18:21, 8:21) 30
24 2 2020‑08‑01 17,55 (W19) Korth Anna / Sobczak Julia (W20) Wrońska Kinga / Latos Barbara 2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:7) 51

 

25 1 2020‑08‑02 10,00 (L22) Adamek Zuzanna / Walendowska Aleksandra (W23) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina 0:2 (20:22, 19:21) 33
26 2 2020‑08‑02 10,00 (L21) Stadnik Aleksandra / Chudzik Aleksandra (W24) Korth Anna / Sobczak Julia 2:0 (21:12, 21:11) 35
27 2 2020‑08‑02 11,15 (W21) Żmijewska Małgorzata / Żmijewska Katarzyna (W25) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina 1:2 (22:20, 17:21, 7:15) 48
28 2 2020‑08‑02 11,15 (W22) Bielak Zuzanna / Jochym Nicole (W26) Stadnik Aleksandra / Chudzik Aleksandra 2:0 (21:17, 21:18) 42
29   2020‑08‑01   (L27) Żmijewska Małgorzata / Żmijewska Katarzyna (L28) Stadnik Aleksandra / Chudzik Aleksandra - -
30   2020‑08‑01   (W27) Stryjak Wiktoria / Pylińska Kalina (W28) Bielak Zuzanna / Jochym Nicole