Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Krzysztof Ustarbowski MKS KORAB Puck10
Cezary Trepczyk Trefl Gdańsk SA II10
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II10
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II10
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I9
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB Puck9
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk SA I9
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk9
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB Puck9
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk SA I9
Olaf PiłatMKS KORAB Puck9
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia9
Radosław MalekUKS Piast Kobylnica9
Krystian Urbański UKS Piast Kobylnica9
Krystian Skwierawski UKS Piast Kobylnica9
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia9
Dawid GłodowskiUKS Piast Kobylnica9
Filip KunyszUKS Piast Kobylnica9
Marcin SledzTrefl Gdańsk SA II9
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA II8
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA II8
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB Puck8
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II8
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB Puck8
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Kamil MachMKS KORAB Puck8
Sebastian Bielecki UKS Piast Kobylnica8
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia8
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk SA II8
Michał AmbroziakGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA II8
Wiktor Jędrusik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk8
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Maciej Paprocki GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Mateusz GalewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia7
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I7
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia7
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia7
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I7
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA II6
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia6
Michał Solarczyk UKS Piast Kobylnica6
Marcel Wolak UKS Piast Kobylnica5
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB Puck5
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia5
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Krystian Mazur Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Kamil MatyjaszekTrefl Gdańsk SA I5
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Tytus NowikTrefl Gdańsk SA II4
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Kacper Zwara MKS KORAB Puck4
Kacper MichalkiewiczUKS Piast Kobylnica3
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Jakub Klimczak Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Gracjan BożekTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Jakub ZarembaMKS KORAB Puck3
Mikołaj HebelMKS KORAB Puck2
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB Puck2
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Kacper Karasinski Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Maciej HałabiśKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Oskar MalinowskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Jakub Goździelewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II2
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk SA II2
Mateusz Stasiak Trefl Gdańsk SA II2
Piotr LeśniewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Bartosz WeberTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Mikołaj Bielinis KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1