Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB Puck7
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB Puck7
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB Puck7
Krzysztof Ustarbowski MKS KORAB Puck7
Olaf PiłatMKS KORAB Puck6
Cezary Trepczyk Trefl Gdańsk SA II6
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II6
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II6
Marcin SledzTrefl Gdańsk SA II6
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I6
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk SA I6
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk SA I6
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA II5
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB Puck5
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Kamil MachMKS KORAB Puck5
Krystian Mazur Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Radosław MalekUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Kamil MatyjaszekTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Krystian Urbański UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Sebastian Bielecki UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Krystian Skwierawski UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Dawid GłodowskiUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Filip KunyszUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Tytus NowikTrefl Gdańsk SA II4
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB Puck4
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Gracjan BożekTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Michał Solarczyk UKS Piast Kobylnica3
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA II3
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Maciej Paprocki GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Mateusz GalewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Michał AmbroziakGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Wiktor Jędrusik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB Puck2
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk SA I2
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Jakub Klimczak Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Kacper Zwara MKS KORAB Puck1
Maciej HałabiśKATS Alpat Gdynia1