Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Krzysztof Ustarbowski MKS KORAB Puck10
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB Puck9
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB Puck9
Olaf PiłatMKS KORAB Puck9
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II9
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II9
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA II8
Marcin SledzTrefl Gdańsk SA II8
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA II8
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I8
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk SA I8
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB Puck8
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB Puck8
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk SA I8
Kamil MachMKS KORAB Puck8
Cezary Trepczyk Trefl Gdańsk SA II8
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I7
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I7
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk7
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II6
Michał AmbroziakGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Wiktor Jędrusik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk6
Krystian Skwierawski UKS Piast Kobylnica5
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia5
Dawid GłodowskiUKS Piast Kobylnica5
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia5
Filip KunyszUKS Piast Kobylnica5
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Maciej Paprocki GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk5
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB Puck5
Krystian Mazur Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia5
Radosław MalekUKS Piast Kobylnica5
Krystian Urbański UKS Piast Kobylnica5
Sebastian Bielecki UKS Piast Kobylnica5
Michał Solarczyk UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Tytus NowikTrefl Gdańsk SA II4
Kacper Zwara MKS KORAB Puck4
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Mateusz GalewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Kamil MatyjaszekTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Gracjan BożekTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB Puck2
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Jakub Klimczak Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Mikołaj HebelMKS KORAB Puck2
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Dawid Pawlun Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Maciej HałabiśKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Jakub Goździelewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II1