Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB Puck6
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB Puck6
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB Puck6
Krzysztof Ustarbowski MKS KORAB Puck6
Olaf PiłatMKS KORAB Puck6
Marcin SledzTrefl Gdańsk SA II5
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB Puck5
Kamil MachMKS KORAB Puck5
Cezary Trepczyk Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA II4
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Krystian Mazur Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Radosław MalekUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Krystian Urbański UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Sebastian Bielecki UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Krystian Skwierawski UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Dawid GłodowskiUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Filip KunyszUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Tytus NowikTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA II3
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA II3
Maciej Paprocki GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Mateusz GalewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB Puck3
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Kamil MatyjaszekTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk SA II3
Michał Solarczyk UKS Piast Kobylnica3
Wiktor Jędrusik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB Puck2
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I2
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Michał AmbroziakGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Maciej HałabiśKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Gracjan BożekTrefl Gdańsk SA I1