Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Maciej Brzózka MKS KORAB Puck8
Krzysztof Ustarbowski MKS KORAB Puck8
Maciej Derc MKS KORAB Puck7
Jakub Manicki MKS KORAB Puck7
Olaf PiłatMKS KORAB Puck7
Cezary Trepczyk Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Mateusz Maciejewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II7
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA II6
Marcin SledzTrefl Gdańsk SA II6
Radosław Chabrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I6
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA II6
Krzysztof Podlaski Trefl Gdańsk SA I6
Kamil Szmytke MKS KORAB Puck6
Jakub TubiakTrefl Gdańsk SA I6
Kamil MachMKS KORAB Puck6
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia5
Paweł Zblewski Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Mikołaj Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Konrad Bangrowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia5
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia5
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk SA II5
Dawid GłodowskiUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Filip KunyszUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Kacper ChmielewskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Jakub Klenczon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Tytus NowikTrefl Gdańsk SA II4
Olaf Wojciechowski GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Maciej Paprocki GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Mateusz GalewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Maciej Pozorski MKS KORAB Puck4
Marcin HasseGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk4
Cezary Labudda Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Krystian Mazur Trefl Gdańsk SA II4
Radosław MalekUKS Piast Kobylnica4
Kamil MatyjaszekTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Krystian Urbański UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Sebastian Bielecki UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Krystian Skwierawski UKS Piast Kobylnica4
Michał Solarczyk UKS Piast Kobylnica3
Michał Bednarek Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Michał AmbroziakGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Wiktor Jędrusik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Dominik Strzelczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Mateusz Weiner Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk3
Seweryn LipińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Maciej TrocińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Gracjan BożekTrefl Gdańsk SA I3
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Eryk UrbańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Maciej Iwan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Jakub NowakMKS KORAB Puck2
Jakub Kraut Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Kacper Zwara MKS KORAB Puck2
Kacper WnukTrefl Gdańsk SA I2
Krzysztof Kopernik GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia2
Jakub Klimczak Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1
Maciej HałabiśKATS Alpat Gdynia1