Juniorzy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Tymon JezionekGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Aliaksei NasevichGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Mateusz Kusznerczuk GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Dominik Jażdżewski GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Bartosz WięcekGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.4
Maciej FeliksGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.4
Zbigniew Borek KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Łukasz Romaniuk KATS Alpat Gdynia4
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Piotr KukawskiKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Szymon NeumannGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.4
Bartłomiej PotrykusTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Dawid PetaGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.3
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Damian BreszkaTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Jakub JeżewskiTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Marcel KapuścińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Piotr KurasTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Iaroslav SinitskiiTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Michał KwiatekGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.3
Jakub Goździelewski KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Mateusz ŻakTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Adam MichalczukTrefl Gdańsk SA II3
Marcel Gołąb KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Mateusz KamińskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Jakub Mikołajczyk KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Szymon LachowiczKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Bartosz Bielecki GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.3
Dawid Murmiło KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Jakub Graczyk GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.3
Dawid Przewoźny KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Konrad Bobrycki KATS Alpat Gdynia3
Karol KonkelGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.3
Michał StefańskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Jakub PaluchKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Michał Ringwelski KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Dawid Pruszkowski Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Miłosz Prus KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Maciej Gliniecki Trefl Gdańsk SA II2
Jan Kaliński GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.2
Jakub Szydlik Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Marcel Szkodowski KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Jordan Zaleszczyk Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Konrad Gregorowicz Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Michał InerowiczTrefl Gdańsk SA I2
Marcin CiokTrefl Gdańsk SA II2
Jakub KoniecznyGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.2
Igor GalińskiTrefl Gdańsk SA II2
Dominik JastrzemskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Paweł BuksakowskiKATS Alpat Gdynia2
Miłosz Figura KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Kajetan KopczyńskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Mateusz Repetowski KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Kosma Kowalski Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Szymon AdamczykTrefl Gdańsk SA II2
Jakub Klimik Trefl Gdańsk SA I2
Paweł Boniaszczuk Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Krzysztof GrzegorzewskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Szymon KopowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Piotr GołąbekKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Mateusz Stasiak Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Damian KalisiakKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Ziemowit StachTrefl Gdańsk SA II1
Wiktor KossmannTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Radosław BanaszewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Mateusz SiwikTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Michał SuchomskiTrefl Gdańsk SA I1
Jakub Wacholc KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Antoni BudaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Przemysław Marcinek GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.1