Kadeci - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Mateusz ŻakTrefl Gdańsk SA I6
Mateusz PankoGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.6
Wiktor KossmannTrefl Gdańsk SA I6
Dawid Wutowicz SPS Lębork6
Łukasz Romaniuk SPS Lębork6
Jakub Romanowski SPS Lębork6
Wiktor CybulaSPS Lębork6
Jan SzymoniakSPS Lębork6
Bartosz Bielecki GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.6
Mateusz Kusznerczuk GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.6
Szymon NeumannGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.6
Tomasz WiśniewskiSKS Starogard5
Oliwier LampkowskiGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Jan Stefan HaldorsenTrefl Gdańsk SA I5
Dominik Jażdżewski GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Jakub StencelSPS Lębork5
Mateusz SiwikTrefl Gdańsk SA I5
Krzysztof GalikowskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Aleksander KucharczykMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Janusz Wrycza Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Eryk KwidzinskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Paweł Dolak Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Miłosz Figura SKS Starogard5
Mateusz KlimczukMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Maciej Gliniecki Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Marcel Gołąb SKS Starogard5
Jan KortasMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Przemysław Marcinek GKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Dawid Murmiło SKS Starogard5
Dawid Przewoźny SKS Starogard5
Mikołaj HebelMKS KORAB POSM Puck5
Mikołaj JuszczakGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Rafał Butkiewicz Trefl Gdańsk SA I5
Mateusz Repetowski SKS Starogard5
Michał Ringwelski SKS Starogard5
Michał KwiatekGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.5
Adrian Płócienniczak UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Maciej SchmidtMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Bartłomiej PotrykusTrefl Gdańsk II4
Damian BreszkaTrefl Gdańsk II4
Szymon AdamczykTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Michał DalachKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Kacper KapiszkaKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Jakub JeżewskiTrefl Gdańsk II4
Jakub Goździelewski KaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Igor KustoszTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Mateusz MichalakKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Marcel KapuścińskiTrefl Gdańsk II4
Maciej Burczyk KaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Miłosz Prus KaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Adam ŁapigrowskiSPS Lębork4
Radosław BanaszewskiKATS Alpat Gdynia4
Adam WyrzykowskiTrefl Gdańsk II4
Ryszard SałataTrefl Gdańsk II4
Kajetan KopczyńskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Aliaksei NasevichGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.4
Aleksander JuszczykTrefl Gdańsk II4
Szymon PateckiTrefl Gdańsk II4
Dominik FlorynKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Daniel RiggaMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Jakub Bandysik UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Adam MichalczukTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Igor Bogucki Trefl Gdańsk SA I4
Mateusz Chudzik UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Szymon SpryszyńskiMKS KORAB POSM Puck4
Karol Jaroński UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Piotr KurasTrefl Gdańsk SA I4
Patryk Kasprzyk UMKS JURAND Malbork4
Jakub Wacholc KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Jan ŻółtańskiUMKS JURAND Malbork3
Hubert PałkowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Filip SzlachcikowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Iaroslav SinitskiiTrefl Gdańsk II3
Dominik JastrzębskiSKS Starogard3
Piotr KukawskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Oliwier SielskiKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Damian KalisiakKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Ziemowit StachTrefl Gdańsk II3
Maciej ŚliwiakGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.3
Jan BudziszKATS Alpat Gdynia3
Szymon DrywaSPS Lębork3
Paweł LandowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Kamil DoboszTrefl Gdańsk II3
Antoni BudaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Mateusz Stasiak Trefl Gdańsk SA I3
Jan Kolczyński UMKS JURAND Malbork3
Marcel Szkodowski KaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Remigiusz DettlaffMKS KORAB POSM Puck3
Aleksander BaranUMKS JURAND Malbork2
Michał GrzybTrefl Gdańsk II2
Aleksander RybakTrefl Gdańsk II2
Michał CiokTrefl Gdańsk SA I2
Jakub Kozikowski UMKS JURAND Malbork2
Tymon NiedzielaSKS Starogard2
Hubert Rajkowski SPS Lębork2
Maciej FeliksGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.2
Paweł JatkowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Paweł Boniaszczuk Trefl Gdańsk SA I1
Antoni WińskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Mateusz SchmidtMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Korneliusz HirthMKS KORAB POSM Puck1
Wojciech OgińskiUMKS JURAND Malbork1
Karol KonkelGKS Stoczniowiec Gd.1