Kadeci - Cały terminarz
Sortuj wg rund

KATS Alpat Gdynia-SPS Lębork2018-10-13 
Trefl Gdańsk II-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2018-10-13 
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2018-10-13 
UMKS JURAND Malbork-SKS Starogard2018-10-13 
SKS Starogard-Trefl Gdańsk II2018-10-20 10:00adres
SPS Lębork-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2018-10-20 12:00adres
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-UMKS JURAND Malbork2018-10-20 13:45adres
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-KATS Alpat Gdynia2018-10-20 18:30adres
Trefl Gdańsk II-KATS Alpat Gdynia2018-10-27 10:00adres
SKS Starogard-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2018-10-27 10:00adres
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2018-10-27 12:00adres
SPS Lębork-SKS Starogard2018-11-03 11:00adres
KATS Alpat Gdynia-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2018-11-03 13:00adres
UMKS JURAND Malbork-SPS Lębork2018-11-07 18:00adres
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-Trefl Gdańsk II2018-11-08 17:15adres
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-Trefl Gdańsk II2018-11-10 10:00adres
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-SPS Lębork2018-11-10 10:00adres
UMKS JURAND Malbork-KATS Alpat Gdynia2018-11-10 11:00adres
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-SKS Starogard2018-11-14 14:15adres
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2018-11-17 10:00adres
KATS Alpat Gdynia-SKS Starogard2018-11-17 13:00adres
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-UMKS JURAND Malbork2018-11-19 13:30adres
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-UMKS JURAND Malbork2018-11-21 14:00adres
SPS Lębork-Trefl Gdańsk II2018-11-22 00:15adres
KATS Alpat Gdynia-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2018-11-24 13:00adres
SPS Lębork-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2018-11-24 14:00adres
SKS Starogard-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2018-11-24 15:00adres
Trefl Gdańsk II-UMKS JURAND Malbork2018-11-26 15:30adres
SKS Starogard-UMKS JURAND Malbork2018-12-01 09:00adres
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-Trefl Gdańsk II2018-12-01 10:00adres
SPS Lębork-KATS Alpat Gdynia2018-12-01 10:00adres
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2018-12-01 10:00adres
Trefl Gdańsk II-SKS Starogard2018-12-15 
UMKS JURAND Malbork-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2018-12-15 
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-SPS Lębork2018-12-15 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2018-12-15 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Trefl Gdańsk II2019-01-05 
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-01-05 
SPS Lębork-UMKS JURAND Malbork2019-01-05 
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-SKS Starogard2019-01-05 
Trefl Gdańsk II-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2019-01-12 
SKS Starogard-SPS Lębork2019-01-12 
UMKS JURAND Malbork-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2019-01-12 
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-01-12 
Trefl Gdańsk II-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-01-19 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-UMKS JURAND Malbork2019-01-19 
SKS Starogard-Trefl Gdańsk SA I2019-01-19 
SPS Lębork-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2019-01-19 
SPS Lębork-Trefl Gdańsk II2019-01-26 
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2019-01-26 
SKS Starogard-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-01-26 
UMKS JURAND Malbork-UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-01-26 
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-Trefl Gdańsk II2019-02-02 
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno-SKS Starogard2019-02-02 
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-02-02 
Trefl Gdańsk SA I-SPS Lębork2019-02-02