Kadeci - Wszystkie wyniki


I Runda
KATS Alpat Gdynia - SPS Lębork0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Trefl Gdańsk II - Trefl Gdańsk SA I0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 8:25)
UMKS JURAND Malbork - SKS Starogard0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 19:25)
SKS Starogard - Trefl Gdańsk II0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 13:25)
SPS Lębork - UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3:1 (25:14, 16:25, 25:10, 25:13)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UMKS JURAND Malbork3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:10, 25:10)
Trefl Gdańsk SA I - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:7, 25:9, 25:18)
Trefl Gdańsk II - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
SKS Starogard - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25)
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno - Trefl Gdańsk SA I0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 10:25)
SPS Lębork - SKS Starogard3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 19:25, 25:23)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 15:25)
UMKS JURAND Malbork - SPS Lębork0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 13:25)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Trefl Gdańsk II3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:7)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - SPS Lębork1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 18:25, 18:25)
UMKS JURAND Malbork - KATS Alpat Gdynia0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)
Trefl Gdańsk SA I - SKS Starogard3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Trefl Gdańsk SA I0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 10:25)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - SKS Starogard0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 12:25)
Trefl Gdańsk SA I - UMKS JURAND Malbork3:0 (25:9, 25:7, 25:9)
UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno - UMKS JURAND Malbork3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:14, 15:11)
SPS Lębork - Trefl Gdańsk II3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 24:26, 18:25)
SPS Lębork - Trefl Gdańsk SA I0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 21:25)
SKS Starogard - UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:20)
Trefl Gdańsk II - UMKS JURAND Malbork3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:13)


II Runda
SKS Starogard - UMKS JURAND Malbork3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:18)
Trefl Gdańsk SA I - Trefl Gdańsk II3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:11)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:14, 25:19)
SPS Lębork - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:1 (25:20, 26:28, 25:14, 25:14)
Trefl Gdańsk II - SKS Starogard3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
UMKS JURAND Malbork - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 18:25)