Młodzicy - Zawodnicy

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Paweł BuddaUKS w Jastarni 7
Karol ZarembaUKS w Jastarni 7
Konrad DługiUKS w Jastarni 7
Kacper BagińskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Adam GolakUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Dominik Dąbrowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.7
Karol KonkelGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno7
Borys KarabinUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Szymon JabłońskiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.7
Tymon NowakUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Wiktor SowańskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Dawid KwaśniakUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.7
Oskar StawskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Szymon KwiatekUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.7
Szymon ArciemiukUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk7
Antoni SirockiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.7
Dorian WalentynowiczUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.7
Kacper KamerkaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Maksymilian WalkowiakGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Maciej ŚliwiakGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Maksymilian GużyńskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Gracjan BudzeńSPS Lębork6
Radosław PyzalskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Mateusz WitkowskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Jan WilmaSPS Lębork6
Oliwier Dąbrowski UKS w Jastarni 6
Dawid KarasińskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Kamil HrycykSPS Lębork6
Artur KleinGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Kacper MaklesSPS Lębork6
Ignacy PartykaSPS Lębork6
Franciszek KowalskiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.6
Kacper KropaczGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Stanisław KohnkeUKS w Jastarni 6
Michał MłynarskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno6
Mikołaj DrażbaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Tomasz ZarzyckiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.5
Aleksander RybakTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Michał BuksakowskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki5
Maksymilian WdowczykGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki5
Olivier GajewskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Marcin GrabowskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno5
Bartłomiej PotrykusTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Kamil KossewskiSPS Lębork5
Piotr GurdzińskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk5
Marcel KapuścińskiTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Jakub MendalkaTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Ryszard SałataTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Filip HeinrichTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Tadeusz BaranowskiUKS w Jastarni 5
Aleksander JuszczykTrefl SA Gdańsk I5
Filip SzlachcikowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Filip FalkowskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Paweł LandowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Marcel KicińskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Filip RadosKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Kamil CelerKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Igor NurkiewiczTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Szymon DrywaSPS Lębork4
Kacper PiekarzKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Karol BronkSPS Lębork4
Marek BieleckiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Krystian WolskiUKS w Jastarni 4
Kacper FormelaSPS Lębork4
Antoni KohnkeUKS w Jastarni 4
Michał LitorowiczTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Kamil DoboszTrefl SA Gdańsk I4
Miłosz PiotrowskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Maciej PuksztaGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno4
Piotr WieruszewskiUKS Jasieniak Gdańsk4
Paweł SzeflerUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.4
Jakub PotempaTrefl SA Gdańsk II4
Hubert PałkowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.4
Jakub ZaborowskiUKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.3
Jakub GąsiorowskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II3
Kamil CyrnyGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Julian GalubaGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Maksymilian GawlikKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Michał GrzybTrefl SA Gdańsk I3
Piotr ChmielewskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II3
Jakub KowalskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Szymon KoszczyńskiTrefl SA Gdańsk I3
Tymon ŻurawskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Szymon PateckiTrefl SA Gdańsk I3
Patryk RodekTrefl SA Gdańsk II2
Piotr PokrzywnickiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Miłosz SandachUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Stanisław BanaszkiewiczGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Oliwier WiniarskiTrefl SA Gdańsk II2
Jakub KoniecznyUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Bartosz CudnikUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Tymon JezionekUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Michał PiliczewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Oskar KuczmarskiGKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Patryk BaranowskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Jakub BilewskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Tymoteusz BorowskiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk2
Tymoteusz SmolińskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Dawid DobrolińskiGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Fabian PeikowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Jakub IwanickiUKS Suchanik Gdańsk1
Paweł JatkowskiKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Damian Dąbrowski UKS w Jastarni 1
Aleksander DołotkoGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Jakub LiberaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1