Młodzicy - Cały terminarz
Sortuj wg rund

UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-10-27 00:05 
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2019-10-27 00:05 
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-SPS Lębork2019-10-27 00:05 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-10-27 00:10 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2019-10-27 00:10 
SPS Lębork-UKS w Jastarni 2019-10-27 00:10 
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-10-27 00:15 
KaEmKa Starogard Gd.-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-10-27 00:15 
UKS w Jastarni -UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2019-10-27 00:15 
GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-10-27 00:20 
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-10-27 00:25 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2019-10-27 00:30 
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-11-10 15:00adres
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2019-11-10 16:30adres
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-11-10 17:45adres
UKS w Jastarni -Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-11-17 00:05 
SPS Lębork-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2019-11-17 00:05 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-11-17 00:10 
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2019-11-17 00:10 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2019-11-17 00:15 
KaEmKa Starogard Gd.-SPS Lębork2019-11-17 00:15 
UKS w Jastarni -GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-11-17 00:20 
GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-11-17 00:25 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-UKS w Jastarni 2019-11-17 00:30 
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2019-11-24 00:05 
KaEmKa Starogard Gd.-GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-11-24 00:05 
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-UKS w Jastarni 2019-11-24 00:10 
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-11-24 00:10 
UKS w Jastarni -Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-11-24 00:15 
GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-11-24 00:15 
KaEmKa Starogard Gd.-UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2019-11-24 00:20 
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-11-24 00:25 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2019-11-24 00:30 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-12-01 11:30 
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-SPS Lębork2019-12-01 12:20 
SPS Lębork-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2019-12-01 13:10 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-12-15 00:05 
GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno-SPS Lębork2019-12-15 00:10 
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-SPS Lębork2019-12-15 00:15 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno2019-12-15 00:20 
GKS Stoczniowiec/Wilki Chwaszczyno-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-12-15 00:25 
SPS Lębork-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-12-15 00:30