Młodzicy - Cały terminarz
Sortuj wg rund

UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2018-12-16 09:30adres
SPS Lębork-MKS KORAB Puck2018-12-16 10:00adres
KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2018-12-16 10:00adres
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2018-12-16 11:00adres
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2018-12-16 11:20adres
MKS KORAB Puck-UKS SET Starogard Gd.2018-12-16 11:30adres
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2018-12-16 12:30adres
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.2018-12-16 12:30adres
UKS SET Starogard Gd.-SPS Lębork2018-12-16 13:00adres
UKS SET Starogard Gd.-KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.2019-01-13 00:05 
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2019-01-13 00:05 
MKS KORAB Puck-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-01-13 00:05 
KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.-UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2019-01-13 00:10 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-SPS Lębork2019-01-13 00:10 
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2019-01-13 00:10 
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-UKS SET Starogard Gd.2019-01-13 00:15 
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-MKS KORAB Puck2019-01-13 00:15 
SPS Lębork-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-01-13 00:20 
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-UKS SET Starogard Gd.2019-01-27 00:05 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2019-01-27 00:05 
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-SPS Lębork2019-01-27 00:05 
UKS SET Starogard Gd.-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-01-27 00:10 
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-MKS KORAB Puck2019-01-27 00:10 
SPS Lębork-KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.2019-01-27 00:10 
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2019-01-27 00:15 
MKS KORAB Puck-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2019-01-27 00:15 
KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-01-27 00:15 
UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk-Trefl SA Gdańsk I2019-02-03 00:05 
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.-UKS Suchanik Gdańsk2019-02-03 00:05 
Trefl SA Gdańsk II-KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.2019-02-03 00:05 
Trefl SA Gdańsk I-UKS SET Starogard Gd.2019-02-03 00:10 
UKS Suchanik Gdańsk-SPS Lębork2019-02-03 00:10 
KaEmKa Stahlberg Starogard Gd.-MKS KORAB Puck2019-02-03 00:10 
UKS SET Starogard Gd.-UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk2019-02-03 00:15 
SPS Lębork-UKS OLIMPIJCZYK Jurand Pruszcz Gd.2019-02-03 00:15 
MKS KORAB Puck-Trefl SA Gdańsk II2019-02-03 00:15