Juniorki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Julia Zielińska UKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Aleksandra GawrońskaUKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Agnieszka TomszaUKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Helena Górska UKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Agnieszka LeszkaUKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Marta Bielińska UKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Martyna Pliszczyńska UKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Paulina Rynkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gd.2
Sara Formela GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Wiktoria SzymonowiczUKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Sandra MazurekGedania Gdańsk1
Weronika Kiedrowska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Sylwia Gnas KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Wiktoria KwiatkowskaGedania Gdańsk1
Magdalena Majewska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Weronika Grzegorzek KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Wiktoria PiszczekGedania Gdańsk1
Oliwia TrederGedania Gdańsk1
Paulina Plichta GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Zuzanna Góral KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Zofia PrzyradzkaGedania Gdańsk1
Kinga Stanisławska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Monika Kalisiak KATS Alpat Gdynia1
Agata Łopuska Gedania Gdańsk1
Dorota Duszyńska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Marta Grzesik UKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Katarzyna PasińskaKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Laura Walewska Gedania Gdańsk1
Aleksandra Kotkiewicz UKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Amelia GrzybekKATS Alpat Gdynia1
Marcela TrzcińskaGedania Gdańsk1
Agata Bartos UKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Julia MańkowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Daria DąbrowskaUKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Dominika Bartos UKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Anna KorthAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Daria Rafalska UKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Zuzanna BielickaUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Weronika Konefke Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Urszula Zelman UKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Zuzanna SzycaUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Martyna ReszkaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Zuzanna Górska UKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Oliwia KubikUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Zuzanna Gruchała Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Sara WąsiakowskaUKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Izabela BrandtUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Julia Kowalska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Pola DajnowskaUKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Kinga GoronowiczUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Kalina ChełmińskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Klaudia FurtakUKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Wiktoria SzalewskaUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1
Alicja LaskowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Patrycja ObierekAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia1
Aleksandra CzechowskaUKS ORZEŁ - Gwardia Braniewo1
Maja ZielińskaUKS Libero Starogard Gd.1