Juniorki - Cały terminarz
Sortuj wg rund

Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki0000-00-00 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2021-10-03 
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk-Gedania Gdańsk2021-10-03 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-KATS Alpat Gdynia2021-10-03 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska -TPS Czarni Słupsk2021-10-06 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2021-10-10 
Gedania Gdańsk-UKS ORZEŁ Malbork2021-10-10 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2021-10-17 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska -Gedania Gdańsk2021-10-17 
TPS Czarni Słupsk-KATS Alpat Gdynia2021-10-17 
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2021-10-17 16:00adres
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-KATS Alpat Gdynia2021-10-24 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2021-10-24 
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk-UKS ORZEŁ Malbork2021-10-24 
TPS Czarni Słupsk-Gedania Gdańsk2021-10-27 18:30 
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-TPS Czarni Słupsk2021-10-29 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2021-11-07 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska -Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2021-11-07 
TPS Czarni Słupsk-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2021-11-07 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2021-11-07 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Gedania Gdańsk2021-11-07 14:00adres
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-Gedania Gdańsk2021-11-14 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-KATS Alpat Gdynia2021-11-14 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2021-11-14 11:00adres
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk-TPS Czarni Słupsk2021-11-14 17:15 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska -MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2021-11-21 
TPS Czarni Słupsk-UKS ORZEŁ Malbork2021-11-21 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2021-11-21 13:15adres
Gedania Gdańsk-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2021-11-26 16:30adres
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2021-11-28 
Gedania Gdańsk-Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2021-11-28 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-UKS ORZEŁ Malbork2021-11-28 
TPS Czarni Słupsk-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 2021-11-28 
TPS Czarni Słupsk-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2021-12-05 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska -KATS Alpat Gdynia2021-12-05 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-Gedania Gdańsk2021-12-05 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Gedania Gdańsk2021-12-07 13:00 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2021-12-11 
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2021-12-12 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska -Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2021-12-12 
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork-Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2021-12-12 
Gedania Gdańsk-TPS Czarni Słupsk2021-12-12