Juniorki - Cały terminarz
Sortuj wg rund

KaEmKa Starogard Gdański-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca2019-10-03 
AS Trefl Gdańsk-Gedania Gdańsk2019-10-06 
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2019-10-06 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-Energa Czarni Słupsk2019-10-06 
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański-Energa Czarni Słupsk2019-10-13 
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-10-13 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-AS Trefl Gdańsk2019-10-13 
Gedania Gdańsk-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2019-10-14 17:00 
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański-Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2019-10-16 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Energa Czarni Słupsk2019-10-17 18:30adres
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-10-19 15:00adres
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-Gedania Gdańsk2019-10-20 11:00adres
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca2019-10-23 
AS Trefl Gdańsk-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca2019-10-27 
Gedania Gdańsk-KaEmKa Starogard Gdański2019-10-27 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-10-27 
AS Trefl Gdańsk-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2019-10-27 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-AS Trefl Gdańsk2019-11-17 
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-11-17 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Gedania Gdańsk2019-11-17 
Energa Czarni Słupsk-Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2019-11-17 
Gedania Gdańsk-Energa Czarni Słupsk2019-11-24 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-KaEmKa Starogard Gdański2019-11-24 
AS Trefl Gdańsk-KaEmKa Starogard Gdański2019-11-24 
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-11-24 
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2019-12-01 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca-AS Trefl Gdańsk2019-12-01 
Energa Czarni Słupsk-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-12-01 
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia-Gedania Gdańsk2019-12-01 
KATS Alpat Gdynia-Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia2019-12-08 
AS Trefl Gdańsk-Energa Czarni Słupsk2019-12-08 
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk-GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca2019-12-08 
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki-KaEmKa Starogard Gdański2019-12-08 
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2019-12-15 
Energa Czarni Słupsk-MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2019-12-15 
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia-AS Trefl Gdańsk2019-12-15 
Gedania Gdańsk-KATS Alpat Gdynia2019-12-15