Juniorki - Wszystkie wyniki


I Runda
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca0:3 (12:25, 3:25, 26:28)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - Energa Czarni Słupsk3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:13)
AS Trefl Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk1:3 (25:18, 15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 13:25)
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański - Energa Czarni Słupsk3:2 (25:13, 25:14, 29:31, 20:25, 15:8)
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3:2 (17:25, 27:29, 25:21, 25:22, 16:14)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - AS Trefl Gdańsk0:3 (11:25, 0:25, 10:25)
Gedania Gdańsk - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:15)
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 19:25)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Energa Czarni Słupsk3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:11)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - Gedania Gdańsk3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18)
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1:3 (15:25, 26:24, 19:25, 20:25)
Gedania Gdańsk - KaEmKa Starogard Gdański3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:18)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki0:3 (4:25, 2:25, 8:25)
AS Trefl Gdańsk - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - AS Trefl Gdańsk3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:22)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - AS Trefl Gdańsk3:1 (25:14, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15)
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:7, 25:14, 25:11)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Gedania Gdańsk3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:16)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 11:25)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 12:25)
Gedania Gdańsk - Energa Czarni Słupsk3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
AS Trefl Gdańsk - KaEmKa Starogard Gdański3:2 (24:26, 26:28, 25:21, 25:21, 17:15)
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Gedania Gdańsk3:2 (25:14, 25:17, 25:27, 20:25, 15:11)
KaEmKa Starogard Gdański - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:12)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - KaEmKa Starogard Gdański3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 27:29, 17:15)
AS Trefl Gdańsk - Energa Czarni Słupsk3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:18)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 9:25)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca0:3 (6:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - AS Trefl Gdańsk3:1 (26:24, 25:9, 12:25, 25:21)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - Energa Czarni Słupsk0:0 ()
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)