Juniorki - Wszystkie wyniki


I Runda
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:19, 25:8, 25:12)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:9, 25:4, 25:15)
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk3:1 (16:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:20)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska - TPS Czarni Słupsk3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 0:3 (9:25, 7:25, 23:25)
Gedania Gdańsk - UKS ORZEŁ Malbork3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:9)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska - Gedania Gdańsk0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 11:25)
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 15:25)
TPS Czarni Słupsk - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:14)
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:11)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:13)
Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk - UKS ORZEŁ Malbork3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 13:25, 25:17)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - TPS Czarni Słupsk0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 3:25)
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:6, 25:12, 25:9)
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska - Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1:3 (25:11, 12:25, 17:25, 22:25)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - Gedania Gdańsk0:3 (6:25, 9:25, 8:25)
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk0:3 (5:25, 7:25, 12:25)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - KATS Alpat Gdynia3:0 (25:8, 25:9, 25:7)
UKS ORZEŁ Malbork - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17)
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska - MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:8)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk0:3 (6:25, 8:25, 4:25)
Gedania Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2:3 (25:17, 15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 11:15)
Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki - Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 27:29)


II Runda
MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki0:3 (3:25, 12:25, 7:25)
KATS Alpat Gdynia - UKS ORZEŁ Malbork0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 14:25)
Gedania Gdańsk - Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1:3 (28:30, 25:20, 19:25, 17:25)