Juniorki Młodsze - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Julia BadowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Julia DettlaffUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Magdalena KlokaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Julia KiernozekUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Oliwia SkrzypkowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Alicja StefańskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Weronika MieczkowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Amelia JaschkeUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Suzana JasińskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Maria SzczudrawaGedania Gdańsk I3
Alicja KrampGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Kinga BłaszkiewiczGedania Gdańsk I3
Lena PokrzywińskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Zofia RogowskaGedania Gdańsk I3
Aleksandra UrbańskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Larysa Ciechomska-OsypiukGedania Gdańsk I3
Oliwia DrobnikGedania Gdańsk I3
Marta ReszkeGedania Gdańsk I3
Maja SzafarewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II3
Anna StefańskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka3
Martyna RytlewskaGedania Gdańsk I3
Wiktoria BorysGedania Gdańsk I3
Wiktoria MielnikUKS 95 Zatok Pucka3
Julia ReclafGedania Gdańsk I3
Aleksandra WoźniakGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Amelia RoczyniewskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Amelia DanowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka3
Natalia DomzałaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Natalia KaliskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II3
Natalia ChruszczGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Daria WicaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II3
Paulina HinzGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Maria KurnatowskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Kinga ManistaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Lena SzerszeńAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Weronika ŻulewskaGedania Gdańsk II2
Klaudia BartelikGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Pola Pielak KaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Julia CencelekGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Natalia Kłos UKS Libero Starogard2
Martyna JankowskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Paulina GnatowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Adrianna Mańkiewicz UKS Libero Starogard2
Luiza KulwikowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Blanka KunaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Małgorzata KremerGedania Gdańsk I2
Julia PastwaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Oliwia PaprzyckaUKS Libero Starogard2
Kinga PfeifferGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Kinga MajewskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Weronika RzepkowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Natalia SadowskaUKS Libero Starogard2
Maja Buła UKS Orzeł Malbork2
Weronika DrywaGedania Gdańsk I2
Nikola SapkowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Weronika SpicaUKS Libero Starogard2
Natalia BłądekUKS Orzeł Malbork2
Iga MotylewskaUKS Orzeł Malbork2
Wiktoria Skrzypkowska Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Pola JoszczakGedania Gdańsk I2
Maja WenglerKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Patrycja KlauzUKS Libero Starogard2
Laura WareckaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Hanna ŁabuńskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.2
Oliwia BembnistaUKS Libero Starogard2
Marcelina RowińskaUKS Orzeł Malbork2
Małgorzata WięckoAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Olga BruggemannGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki2
Zuzanna StruzikUKS Orzeł Malbork2
Barbara LisieckaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Amelia KamińskaGedania Gdańsk II2
Zuzanna KarszniaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka2
Zuzanna UrbańskaUKS Orzeł Malbork2
Julia ŁobaczAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Alicja DabkiewiczGedania Gdańsk II2
Aleksandra BrzoskowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Martyna WiśniewskaUKS Orzeł Malbork2
Zofia JanikGedania Gdańsk II2
Martyna CyrzanGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Zuzanna NawójAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Zuzanna KocembaGedania Gdańsk II2
Klaudia SudnikGedania Gdańsk I2
Maria WiśniewskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Amelia FiodorowiczGedania Gdańsk II1
Zofia LitwicGedania Gdańsk II1
Sara DorawaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Oliwia CiechomskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Karolina KolanGedania Gdańsk II1
Iga JarczyńskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Aleksandra KowalczykUKS Libero Starogard1
Maja RogaczewskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Paulina LewińskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Martyna Podlaska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Dominika DembickaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Klara OrzełAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Martyna DawidowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II1
Agata MajrowskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Martyna RytaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Zuzanna KreftGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Wiktoria BelterAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Marlena GrudzińskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Julia HabierskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Michalina PuzdrowskaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II1
Daria GrubczykAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Iga PiasnyGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Maria CiemnyWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II1
Alicja StaniuchAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Maja MalinowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Kinga BartelikWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II1
Natalia Pieńkowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Maja MojsiewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Aleksandra WołosowiczAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Aleksandra OłowiakUKS Orzeł Malbork1
Natalia MojsiewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Magdalena PiątekAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Karolina SkonecznaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I1
Agata BrowarczykUKS Libero Starogard1
Anna SocikAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Aleksandra RykGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II1
Adrianna ZarębskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Zuzanna LiederAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Kinga CichoszGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II1
Agata HalkiewiczAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Pola MadziewiczAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Zuzanna MaciejewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II1
Elżbieta SarnaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Magdalena BorysewiczGedania Gdańsk II1
Zuzanna KamińskaGedania Gdańsk II1
Joanna ŁukowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka1
Malwina SzemborowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Zuzanna ŚliwiakGedania Gdańsk II1
Magdalena KaczorowskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Maja AdamowiczAP Sped SPS Lębork 1