Juniorki Młodsze - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Amelia RoczyniewskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki8
Natalia DomzałaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki8
Alicja KrampGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki8
Aleksandra UrbańskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki8
Zuzanna KreftGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I7
Hanna ŁabuńskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.7
Iga MotylewskaUKS Orzeł Malbork7
Martyna RytlewskaGedania Gdańsk I7
Olga BruggemannGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki7
Wiktoria BorysGedania Gdańsk I7
Aleksandra WoźniakGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki7
Marcelina RowińskaUKS Orzeł Malbork7
Zuzanna UrbańskaUKS Orzeł Malbork7
Natalia KaliskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II7
Natalia ChruszczGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki7
Martyna WiśniewskaUKS Orzeł Malbork7
Alicja DabkiewiczGedania Gdańsk II7
Marta BaranowskaPTPS Człuchów7
Lena PokrzywińskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki7
Jowita KraskaPTPS Człuchów7
Kinga BłaszkiewiczGedania Gdańsk I7
Pola Pielak KaEmKa Starogard Gd.7
Zofia RogowskaGedania Gdańsk I7
Paulina GnatowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.7
Martyna JankowskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki7
Wiktoria SemrauPTPS Człuchów7
Larysa Ciechomska-OsypiukGedania Gdańsk I7
Julia PastwaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.7
Weronika ŻulewskaGedania Gdańsk II7
Maja GawłowiczPTPS Człuchów7
Oliwia DrobnikGedania Gdańsk I7
Marta ReszkeGedania Gdańsk I7
Nikola SapkowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.7
Maja Buła UKS Orzeł Malbork7
Amanda LemańczykPTPS Człuchów7
Agata GołaszewskaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska I6
Weronika DrywaGedania Gdańsk I6
Maja WenglerKaEmKa Starogard Gd.6
Magdalena KlokaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka6
Aleksandra WołosowiczAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Natalia BłądekUKS Orzeł Malbork6
Julia SprengerPTPS Człuchów6
Magdalena PiątekAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Julia HabierskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I6
Oliwia SkrzypkowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka6
Zuzanna LiederAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Zuzanna StruzikUKS Orzeł Malbork6
Paulina HinzGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Julia ReclafGedania Gdańsk I6
Amelia JaschkeUKS 95 Zatok Pucka6
Magdalena BorysewiczGedania Gdańsk II6
Zuzanna ŚliwiakGedania Gdańsk II6
Suzana JasińskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka6
Maria WiśniewskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Maria SzczudrawaGedania Gdańsk I6
Oliwia CiechomskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Julia CencelekGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II6
Lena PiworowiczPTPS Człuchów6
Zuzanna KocembaGedania Gdańsk II6
Natalia RomanikPTPS Człuchów6
Aleksandra LiedtkeWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska I6
Blanka KunaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki6
Julia HeweltWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska I6
Weronika RzepkowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.6
Julia BadowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka6
Maja SzafarewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II6
Małgorzata KremerGedania Gdańsk I6
Natalia Pieńkowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Julia KwiecińskaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska I6
Weronika SpicaUKS Libero Starogard5
Pola JoszczakGedania Gdańsk I5
Julia KiernozekUKS 95 Zatok Pucka5
Aleksandra OłowiakUKS Orzeł Malbork5
Sara DorawaAP Sped SPS Lębork 5
Iga PiasnyGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I5
Maja MalinowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I5
Zuzanna NawójAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk5
Alicja StefańskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka5
Maja MojsiewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I5
Aleksandra BrzoskowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II5
Anna StefańskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka5
Natalia MojsiewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I5
Karolina SkonecznaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I5
Nina PlotzkeAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 5
Daria WicaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II5
Malwina SzemborowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 5
Kinga ManistaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II5
Amelia FiodorowiczGedania Gdańsk II5
Zofia JanikGedania Gdańsk II5
Natalia Kłos UKS Libero Starogard5
Laura WareckaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk5
Zofia LitwicGedania Gdańsk II5
Antonina DumańskaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska I5
Adrianna Mańkiewicz UKS Libero Starogard5
Oliwia PaprzyckaUKS Libero Starogard5
Małgorzata WięckoAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk5
Kinga MajewskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki5
Natalia SadowskaUKS Libero Starogard5
Julia DettlaffUKS 95 Zatok Pucka5
Martyna Podlaska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - Politechnika Gdańska I5
Julia ŁobaczAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Agata DydymskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Patrycja KlauzUKS Libero Starogard4
Maja AdamowiczAP Sped SPS Lębork 4
Aleksandra HincaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II4
Agata MajrowskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 4
Maria KurnatowskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Weronika MieczkowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Agata HalkiewiczAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Elżbieta SarnaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Amelia KamińskaGedania Gdańsk II4
Alicja StaniuchAP Sped SPS Lębork 4
Klara OrzełAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Klaudia BartelikGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II4
Karolina KolanGedania Gdańsk II4
Amelia DanowskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka4
Aleksandra KowalczykUKS Libero Starogard4
Wiktoria MiotkAP Sped SPS Lębork 4
Martyna DawidowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II4
Luiza KulwikowskaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II4
Joanna ZimnowodaAP Sped SPS Lębork 4
Pola BujnarowskaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska I4
Barbara LisieckaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Pola MadziewiczAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Oliwia BembnistaUKS Libero Starogard3
Adrianna ZarębskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Iga JarczyńskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 3
Kinga BartelikWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II3
Martyna CyrzanGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II3
Martyna RytaAP Sped SPS Lębork 3
Julianna SmudzińskaGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki3
Zuzanna MaciejewiczGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II3
Lena SzerszeńAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Zuzanna KarszniaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka3
Daria GrubczykAP Sped SPS Lębork 3
Maja RogaczewskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Wiktoria BelterAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Zuzanna KamińskaGedania Gdańsk II3
Klaudia SudnikGedania Gdańsk I3
Wiktoria Skrzypkowska Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Dominika DembickaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.3
Marlena GrudzińskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 3
Oliwia KąpickaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Olimpia CzajkaAP Sped SPS Lębork 3
Kinga PfeifferGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II3
Anna SocikAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Agata BrowarczykUKS Libero Starogard2
Maria CiemnyWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II2
Kinga CichoszGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II2
Martyna JasińskaUKS 95 Zatok Pucka2
Liliana DąbrowskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Wiktoria MielnikUKS 95 Zatok Pucka2
Lena GrzybAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Amelia KrassowskaPTPS Człuchów2
Oliwia GrykaPTPS Człuchów2
Adrianna PakiełaAP Sped SPS Lębork 2
Dominika MiśkówGdyńska Akademia Siatkówki1
Patrycja Wiśniewska KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Michalina PuzdrowskaWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II1
Karolina Miszkowicz-AdamowiczAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Nadia KamińskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Laura KulingKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Paulina LewińskaAP Sped SPS Lębork 1
Aleksandra RykGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska II1
Magdalena KaczorowskaAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Oliwia SzczeblewskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Zuzanna ŻołędziewskaUKS Orzeł Malbork1
Patrycja KolatorAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Marta NaczkWieżyca 2011 Stężyca-Politechnika Gdańska II1
Oliwia PoskrobkoAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Klaudia KorzeneckaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Martyna MroziewiczAkademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Sandra NierzwickaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Nikola MagdziakPTPS Człuchów1