Kadetki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Patrycja LidzbarskaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Laura WareckaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Weronika AniołkowskaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Sandra LidzbarskaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Emilia LipińskaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Martyna PuzdrowskaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno3
Magdalena Nawrot SPS Lębork2
Kinga LicaUKS Reda Ciechocino2
Julia RomanowskaSPS Lębork2
Martyna Pokora UKS Reda Ciechocino2
Zuzanna OlejniczakUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Wiktoria WrońskaSPS Lębork2
Natalia SemmerlingUKS Reda Ciechocino2
Martyna Swakowska PTPS Człuchów2
Nikola Kubarko Energa Czarni II Słupsk2
Zuzanna LiederUKS Reda Ciechocino2
Weronika Żabińska PTPS Człuchów2
Zuzanna Lipa Energa Czarni II Słupsk2
Marta OkońskaPTPS Człuchów2
Marta GrabowskaEnerga Czarni II Słupsk2
Wiktoria Szwoch MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Weronika Stefańska PTPS Człuchów2
Weronika Karbownik Energa Czarni II Słupsk2
Julia Gneba MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Wiktoria DaleckaPTPS Człuchów2
Aleksandra MarglarczykEnerga Czarni II Słupsk2
Marcelina Sadłowska MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Zofia EjsmontPTPS Człuchów2
Milena Zimny MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Maja Orwat UKS Reda Ciechocino2
Karolina Szymanska UKS Reda Ciechocino2
Anna GulczyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Julia Witulska UKS Reda Ciechocino2
Paulina LaskowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Nikola Abczyńska SPS Lębork2
Dominika Zielony UKS Reda Ciechocino2
Wiktoria SzubertMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Aleksandra Dulińska SPS Lębork2
Oliwia Doering UKS Reda Ciechocino2
Oliwia DymekUKS Reda Ciechocino2
Aniela WendtUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno2
Aleksandra Gadzińska MTS Kwidzyn1
Wiktoria Jaśko Gedania II Gdańsk1
Dorota Duszyńska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Zuzanna Jabłonka KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Marcelina Rębisz MTS Kwidzyn1
Aleksandra LiedtkeGedania II Gdańsk1
Anna MyhalGKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Weronika BudzyłaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Natalia Rożniata MTS Kwidzyn1
Kinga ŁukomskaGedania II Gdańsk1
Martyna ReszkaAkademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Julia LandowskaKaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Agata Rekowska PTPS Człuchów1
Milena Szarafińska MTS Kwidzyn1
Agata MielnikowGedania II Gdańsk1
Maja AdamowiczSPS Lębork1
Emilia SteinkeUKS Reda Ciechocino1
Klaudia BazychowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Aleksandra StubbaUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Zuzanna ZochniakUKS Wilki Chwaszczyno1
Ewa PłocharczykGedania II Gdańsk1
Julia Kowalska Akademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Michalina Głąb GOLDEN Orzeł Malbork1
Julia KellerKS BAT Sierakowice1
Maria SzczudrawaGedania II Gdańsk1
MAŁGORZATA KAPŁOŃSKA MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Nicole Niewolska Akademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Aleksandra Godlewska GOLDEN Orzeł Malbork1
Natalia KitowskaKS BAT Sierakowice1
Maja WielgusGedania II Gdańsk1
Julia Stanuch Akademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Patrycja MałekGOLDEN Orzeł Malbork1
Zuzanna Żukowska GOLDEN Orzeł Malbork1
Zofia LabudaKS BAT Sierakowice1
Jagoda Dąbrowska SPS Lębork1
Marta Witkowska Akademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Natalia WitekGOLDEN Orzeł Malbork1
Martyna NaczkKS BAT Sierakowice1
Karolina Żukowska SPS Lębork1
Aleksandra KępaAkademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Mirella MilerGOLDEN Orzeł Malbork1
Aleksandra PiepiórkaKS BAT Sierakowice1
Karolina StanisławczykPTPS Człuchów1
Aleksandra OzolinEnerga Czarni II Słupsk1
Zuzanna GruchałaAkademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Kinga SzultaKS BAT Sierakowice1
Marta Bobkowska KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Julia PrzybyszewskaEnerga Czarni II Słupsk1
Agata ChłusewiczMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Kalina SikorskaAkademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Alicja LaskowskaAkademia Piłki Siatkiwej Rumia 1
Samanta NaczkKS BAT Sierakowice1
Oliwia Milkowska KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Julia Krakowska MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Julia Kneba GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Pola Pielak KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Dagmara SkirzyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Magdalena Majewska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Julietta Potasznik KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Maja Wierzbicka Energa Czarni II Słupsk1
Agata Piankowska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Klaudia Samulewska KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1
Natalia JasińskaMTS Kwidzyn1
Martyna Leszczyńska MTS Kwidzyn1
Agnieszka Cieślik Gedania II Gdańsk1
Amelia Kowalska SPS Lębork1
Agata Stanisławska GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca1
Paulina Bruchman KaEmKa Starogard Gd.1