Młodziczki - Ranking
Lp.DrużynaPunkty sumaTurniej 1Turniej 2Turniej 3Turniej 4Turniej 5
1.Gedania Gdańsk1052121212121
2.Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 961918202019
3.STAR-WIK KaEmKa Starogard Gd.942020191718
4.Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia I921819171820
5.MTS Kwidzyn I881717181917
6.GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca771516151615
7.UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk721615161312
8.Golden ORZEŁ Malbork701312141516
9.Akademia Siatkówki Trefl 671414131214
10.UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno5689121413
11.UKS Zatoka 95 Puck55121310911
12.SPS Lębork 4991111108
13.UKS Libero MOS Starogard Gd.4810891110
14.UKS Reda Ciechocino 431110769
15.Czarni Słupsk3456887
16.Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia II3167675
17.TEAM GAS 20072343556
18.MTS Kwidzyn II2175423
19.ALPAT Gdynia 1534134
20.Akademia SIatkówki Daniela Pińskiego1322342
21.MTS Kwidzyn III611211