Młodziczki - Ranking
Lp.DrużynaPunkty sumaTurniej 1Turniej 2Turniej 3Turniej 4Turniej 5Turniej 6Turniej 7
1.Gedania Gdańsk14621212121212120
2.Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 13519182020191821
3.Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia I13118191718202019
4.STAR-WIK KaEmKa Starogard Gd.13120201917181918
5.MTS Kwidzyn I12217171819171717
6.GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca10715161516151614
7.Golden ORZEŁ Malbork10113121415161516
8.UKS Jasieniak Gdańsk10116151613121415
9.Akademia Siatkówki Trefl 9214141312141312
10.UKS Wilki Chwaszczyno81891214131213
11.UKS Zatoka 95 Puck761213109111110
12.UKS Libero MOS Starogard Gd.6810891110911
13.SPS Lębork 57911111088
14.UKS Reda Ciechocino 53111076910
15.Czarni Słupsk455688756
16.Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia II426767565
17.TEAM GAS 2007354355675
18.MTS Kwidzyn II287542343
19.ALPAT Gdynia 18341343
20.Akademia SIatkówki Daniela Pińskiego162234212
21.MTS Kwidzyn III91121121