Seniorki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Maja Pawlun UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk6
Natalia WitekUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk6
Weronika Konefke Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Martyna ReszkaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Agata LeykUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk6
Natalia SoczyńskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Dominika OrłowskaUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk6
Zuzanna Syldatk Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Julia TrościankoAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Zuzanna Gruchała Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 6
Michalina Głąb UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk6
Patrycja MałekUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk6
Martyna Gałek Energa Czarni Słupsk5
Agata WilczekMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk5
Karolina Sikora Energa Czarni Słupsk5
Sara SuryśEnerga Czarni Słupsk5
Maja ZdanowiczUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk5
Daria Świerk Energa Czarni Słupsk5
Maja Ziemianowicz Energa Czarni Słupsk5
Kinga Borzyszkowska Energa Czarni Słupsk5
Maja PenkUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk5
Anna KameckaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk5
Julia PiastaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk5
Dominika Zielony Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 5
Kalina SikorskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 5
Kamila Dusowska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk5
Maja Fenikowska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Oliwia RakMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Alicja Gajowniczek UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Natalia Macinkiewicz Energa Czarni Słupsk4
Katarzyna KamińskaUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Martyna Loryńska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Ewelina SkarbekMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Jagoda Paszt UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Weronika Karbownik Energa Czarni Słupsk4
Karolina CemkaEnerga Czarni Słupsk4
Aleksandra OzolinEnerga Czarni Słupsk4
Zuzanna KwidzińskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Natalia JasińskaUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Klaudia Bazychowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Julia Gardzielewska MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Paulina LaskowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Natalia BujanowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Zuzanna Żukowska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk4
Laura KuberaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Zuzanna Lipa Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Kamila Bryła Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Karolina PosańskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Alicja SztandarskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Wiktoria Szwoch MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Aleksandra Szarek MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Agata StankiewiczMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Natalia Pieńkowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Marta GrabowskaEnerga Czarni Słupsk2
Małgorzata StyczewskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Ewa CymerAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Aleksandra SikorskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Dagmara SkirzyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Natalia Szewczyk MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Maria ŁadaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1