Seniorki - Zawodniczki

imie i nazwiskodrużynamecze
Ewelina SkarbekMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Agata WilczekMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Weronika Konefke Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Martyna ReszkaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Natalia SoczyńskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Zuzanna Syldatk Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Anna KameckaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Julia TrościankoAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Zuzanna Gruchała Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Julia PiastaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Laura KuberaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 4
Oliwia RakMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk4
Martyna Gałek Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Weronika Karbownik Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Maja Pawlun UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Karolina Sikora Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Natalia WitekUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Sara SuryśEnerga Czarni Słupsk3
Daria Świerk Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Agata LeykUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Maja Ziemianowicz Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Dominika OrłowskaUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Kinga Borzyszkowska Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Maja PenkUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Karolina CemkaEnerga Czarni Słupsk3
Aleksandra OzolinEnerga Czarni Słupsk3
Natalia JasińskaUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Dominika Zielony Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Michalina Głąb UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Paulina LaskowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Julia Gardzielewska MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Patrycja MałekUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Kalina SikorskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3
Natalia BujanowskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk3
Kamila Dusowska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk3
Natalia Macinkiewicz Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Zuzanna Lipa Energa Czarni Słupsk3
Kamila Bryła Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Maja ZdanowiczUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Karolina PosańskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Alicja SztandarskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Zuzanna KwidzińskaAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Małgorzata StyczewskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Klaudia Bazychowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 2
Wiktoria Szwoch MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Aleksandra Szarek MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Zuzanna Żukowska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Agata StankiewiczMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk2
Alicja Gajowniczek UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Martyna Loryńska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk2
Maja Fenikowska UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Jagoda Paszt UKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Katarzyna KamińskaUKS Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk1
Marta GrabowskaEnerga Czarni Słupsk1
Natalia Szewczyk MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Ewa CymerAkademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Maria ŁadaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Natalia Pieńkowska Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1
Dagmara SkirzyńskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1
Aleksandra SikorskaMKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk1